Diretoria

Diretor Presidente
Ricardo Pires StaningherItatiba
1º Vice Presidente
Alvaro Aparecido BiazettoBragança Paulista
2º Vice Presidente
Paulo Mauricio FernandesSão João Boa Vista
1º Secretário
Alvaro Diego BiazetoBragança Paulista
2º Secretário
Fabiana Stanigher de Camargo PiresItatiba
1º Tesoureiro
Sandra de VellisJundiaí
2º Tesoureiro
Carlos Alberto Vieira de Godoy Pedreira
Conselho Fiscal
Alvaro Diego BiasettoBragança Paulista
Fernando Monteiro MoraesJundiaí
José Fabio A. de Camargo Pires (Binho)Itatiba
Suplente Conselho Fiscal
Antonio Diogo BiasettoBragança Paulista
Caio HernandesBragança Paulista
Valter J. RehderSão João da Boa Vista
Conselho Jurídico
Dr Mario ModestoVotorantin
Promotor de Eventos
Ricardo PiresItatiba
Diretor Social
Alcino MarquesNazaré Paulista
Antonio Benedito PinheiroNazaré Paulista
Cidemar Aparecido GomesIndaiatuba
Robson ModestoVotorantin
ValdãoItupeva
Conselho Consultivo
José Fabio A. Camargo Pires (Binho)Itatiba
Walter J. RehderSão João da Boa Vista
Ouvidoria
Beto BasilioPedreira
Diretor Técnico
Alvaro A. Biazeto (Gigio)Bragança Paulista
Alvaro Diego BiazetoBragança Paulista
Caio HernandesBragança Paulista - SP
Carlos Alberto Vieira de Godoy - Beto BasilioPedreira
Cyro RosasAmericana
Dalva MarquesSão Sebastião da Grama
Fábio Stanigher de Camargo PiresItatiba
José Fabio Araujo de Camargo Pires - Binho PiresItatiba
José Paulo GuimarãesItú
Mauro L InacioNazaré Paulista - SP
Nelson José RossetiS.J.Boa Vista
Ricardo Pires StaningherItatiba
Walter J. RehderSão João da Boa Vista
Secretária de Pista
Fabiana PiresItatiba
Sandra de VellisJundiaí
Talita BasilioPedreira
Tatiana BasilioPedreira
Locutor Oficial
Fábio PiresItatiba
Paulo FernandesSão João Boa Vista
Valter J. RehderSão João Boa Vista
Diretores de Nucleo
Alcino MarquesNazaré Paulista
Beto BasilioPedreira
Beto LahrAmericana
BrigadeiroOurinhos
Claudio GamaGuaratinguetá/Aparecida do Norte
EdsonPorto Feliz
Felipe CordeiroPiracaia
Giuliano MourãoBragança Paulista
Luciano FontebassoJundiaí
Marcelo Lopes SiqueiraExtrema
Marcio Fagnani JuniorValinhos
MazinhoIndaiatuba
Nelson José RossetiSão João Boa Vista
Otto RelaItatiba
Paulo LenziTietê
Ronaldo PradoAtibaia
Rubinho CalazansSão José dos Campos e Jacareí
ValdãoItupeva